Dunkin Drinks Menu 2026: Every Drink with Prices & Calories

Last updated: October 24, 2026. Prices and calories come from Dunkin’s online ordering menu and are for a medium drink. Prices can vary by store, so check the Dunkin’ app before you order.

The Dunkin drinks menu for 2026 has more than 80 drinks, from a $2.89 shot of espresso to a $6.74 Marshmallow Cloud Dunkalatte. Medium hot coffee costs $2.99, iced coffee $3.79, lattes $4.69 to $5.19, Refreshers $4.49 to $5.99 and frozen drinks $5.09 to $5.79. Whether you call it Dunkin’ or Dunkin’ Donuts, this page groups every drink by category, with links to our detailed guides for each.

Dunkin’ Drink Prices at a Glance

Drink CategoryPrice Range (Medium)Calories
Hot Coffee$2.995–260
Iced Coffee & Cold Brew$3.69 – $5.585–260
Espresso & Lattes$2.89 – $6.745–580
Refreshers$3.99 – $5.9970–330
Dunkin’ Zero$4.49 – $4.9920
Tea, Matcha & Chai$2.99 – $6.390–670
Lemonade$3.99 – $4.29120–180
Frozen Drinks$5.09 – $5.79350–860
Hot Chocolate$3.29330
Bottled Drinks$1.99 – $2.990–290

Coffee and Cold Brew

DrinkPriceCalories
Original Blend Hot Coffee$2.995–190
Dunkin’ Midnight Hot Coffee$2.995–190
Original Blend Iced Coffee$3.795–190
Cold Brew$4.295–190
Vanilla Creme Cold Brew$4.99190
Nitro Cold Brew$4.595
Cold Brew with Cold Foam$5.2890

Iced coffee comes in Small ($3.29), Medium ($3.79) and Large ($4.29). See all sizes in our Dunkin’ Coffee Menu.

Espresso Drinks and Lattes

DrinkHotIcedCalories
Latte$4.69$5.19170
Cappuccino$4.69$5.19120
Macchiato$4.99$5.39120
Americano$4.19$4.3910
Signature Latte$4.99$5.49400–420
Dunkalatte$5.39$5.99310
Protein Latte$5.59$6.09170
Shakin’ Espresso–$5.4990–180
Cloud Latte–$5.74 – $6.74170–580

Refreshers, Dunkin’ Zero and Lemonade

DrinkPriceCalories
Dunkin’ Refreshers$4.49130
Light Dunkin’ Refreshers$4.4970
Lemonade / Sparkling / Protein Refreshers$4.99130–290
Daydream Refreshers$5.49290–330
Dunkin’ Zero (all flavors)$4.49 – $4.9920
Lemonade$3.99180
Iced Tea Lemonade$4.29120

See every flavor in our Dunkin’ Refreshers Menu.

Tea, Matcha and Chai

Dunkin Harvest Spiced Chai Latte
Image: Dunkin’
DrinkHotIcedCalories
Tea$2.99$3.090–100
Sweet Tea–$3.09230
Matcha Latte$4.99$5.49250
Protein Matcha Latte–$6.39250–260
Chai Latte$4.69$5.29290

Frozen Drinks

DrinkPriceCalories
Coffee Chiller (Original, Caramel Creme, Triple Mocha)$5.79540–770
Frozen Matcha Latte$5.59390
Frozen Chocolate$5.09690
Coolatta (Strawberry, Blue Raspberry, Vanilla Bean)$5.09350–590

Hot Chocolate and Bottled Drinks

DrinkPriceCalories
Hot Chocolate$3.29330
Bottled Water$1.990
Tropicana Orange or Apple Juice$2.49150–210
Pepsi, Diet Pepsi, Pepsi Zero Sugar, Starry, Mountain Dew$2.490–290
Gatorade$2.49 – $2.99140
Rockstar$2.99270

Seasonal Drinks (Fall & Halloween 2026)

Dunkin fall 2026 pumpkin drinks
Image: Dunkin’
DrinkPriceCalories
Pumpkin Spice Signature Latte$4.99 hot / $5.49 iced420
Terror-Misu Cloud Latte$5.74580
Franki Matcha$6.04500
Werewolf Punch Refresher$4.99260
Creepy Crawler Coffee Chiller$5.79860
Nutty Pumpkin Iced Coffee$3.79260

See the full seasonal lineup in our Dunkin’ Halloween & Fall Menu.

Best Dunkin’ Drinks to Try

  • Most popular: Original Blend Iced Coffee ($3.79)
  • Cheapest: Espresso ($2.89), hot coffee or hot tea ($2.99)
  • Lowest calories: hot tea (0), black coffee (5), Dunkin’ Zero (20)
  • Sweet treat: Caramel Craze Iced Signature Latte ($5.49)
  • No coffee: Coolattas, Frozen Chocolate, hot chocolate and lemonade
  • For protein: Iced Protein Latte ($6.09, 15 g protein)

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest drink at Dunkin’?

A shot of espresso costs $2.89. A medium hot coffee or hot tea costs $2.99, and bottled water is $1.99.

What is the most popular drink at Dunkin’?

Dunkin’s Original Blend Iced Coffee is its signature drink. A medium costs $3.79.

Which Dunkin’ drinks have no caffeine?

Coolattas, Frozen Chocolate, hot chocolate, lemonade and juice are coffee-free choices. Refreshers are made with green tea, so they contain some caffeine.

How much is a medium iced latte at Dunkin’?

A medium Iced Latte costs $5.19 and has 170 calories. A hot latte is $4.69.

More Dunkin’ guides: Dunkin’ Zero · Halloween & Fall Menu · Holiday Menu 2026 · Allergen Menu · Full Dunkin’ Menu with Prices · Coffee Menu · Hot Drinks · Refreshers · Frozen Drinks · Protein Menu · Calories


Sources: Dunkin’ online ordering menu (prices and calories, October 2026). MenusHouse is not affiliated with Dunkin’.

Similar Posts