Dunkin Menu with Prices & Calories 2026

Last updated: October 24, 2026. Prices and calories on this page come from Dunkin’s own online ordering menu. Dunkin’ restaurants set their own prices, so your store may charge a little more or less. Drink prices are for a medium size, which is how Dunkin’ lists them on its menu. Check the Dunkin’ app before you order.

The Dunkin menu with prices for 2026, still known to many fans as the Dunkin’ Donuts menu, has more than 150 items: hot and iced coffee, cold brew, espresso drinks, Dunkin’ Refreshers, the new 20-calorie Dunkin’ Zero drinks, frozen Coffee Chillers and Coolattas, donuts, Munchkins, bagels, breakfast sandwiches and Wake-Up Wraps. Right now the Dunkin’ menu 2026 also includes Halloween items like the Spider Donut and Terror-Misu Cloud Latte, plus pumpkin favorites that returned in August.

A medium hot Original Blend coffee costs $2.99, a classic donut costs $1.79 and a dozen donuts is $14.99. Below you will find the current menu, section by section, with prices and official calories.

Dunkin’ Menu Prices at a Glance

Menu SectionPrice Range
Hot Coffee$2.99
Iced Coffee & Cold Brew$3.79 – $5.58
Espresso & Lattes$2.89 – $6.74
Refreshers & Dunkin’ Zero$3.99 – $5.99
Tea, Matcha & Chai$2.99 – $6.39
Frozen Drinks$5.09 – $5.79
Breakfast Sandwiches$4.19 – $5.99
Wake-Up Wraps$2.59 – $3.39
Donuts & Munchkins$1.49 – $14.99
Bagels, Muffins & Bakery$2.19 – $3.49
Snacks, Sides & Bites$1.69 – $5.49
$6 Meal Deal$6.00
Prices from Dunkin’s online ordering menu, October 2026.

Dunkin’ Halloween & Fall Menu 2026

Dunkin Halloween menu 2026 Spider Donut and Munchkins
Image: Dunkin’

Dunkin’s fall menu launched nationwide on August 19, 2026 with pumpkin drinks and bakery items. The Halloween lineup, which Dunkin’ calls Frightenin’ Faves, followed in October with the return of the Spider Donut and several spooky new drinks. Both are limited-time items. See every item in our Dunkin’ Halloween & Fall Menu, and what’s coming next in our Dunkin’ Holiday Menu 2026 guide.

Halloween Menu (Frightenin’ Faves)

ItemPriceCalories
Spider Donut$2.49320
Halloween Munchkins Donut Hole Treats$1.49100
Terror-Misu Cloud Latte$5.74580
Franki Matcha$6.04500
Werewolf Punch Refresher$4.99260
Midnight Potion Refresher$3.99180
Creepy Crawler Coffee Chiller$5.79860
Sour Apple Energy$5.24380
Nutty Nightmare Iced Coffee$3.69260

Pumpkin Menu (The Pumpkin Patch)

ItemPriceCalories
Pumpkin Spice Signature Latte$4.99420
Pumpkin Spice Iced Signature Latte$5.49420
Pumpkin Cloud Dunkalatte$6.19550
Pumpkin Patch Cloud Latte$5.74420
Nutty Pumpkin Protein Latte$5.49340
Nutty Pumpkin Iced Protein Latte$5.99340
Nutty Pumpkin Coffee$2.99260
Nutty Pumpkin Iced Coffee$3.79260
Pumpkin Donut$1.79380
Pumpkin Munchkins Donut Hole Treats$1.4977
Pumpkin Muffin$2.59550

Other New Fall Items

ItemPriceCalories
Tiramisu Shakin’ Espresso$5.19240
Tiramisu Iced Protein Latte$5.99330
Marshmallow Tiramisu Matcha$5.29670
Marshmallow Cloud Dunkalatte$6.74560
Harvest Spiced Chai Latte$5.19550
Berry Clementine Refresher$3.99170
Berry Daydream Refresher$5.49330
Chipotle Hash Brown Wake-Up Wrap$3.39340
Chipotle Loaded Hash Browns$4.39370
Maple Sugar Bacon Breakfast Sandwich$5.69560

Dunkin’ Coffee Menu with Prices

Dunkin hot coffee and iced coffee menu prices
Image: Dunkin’

Dunkin’s coffee menu covers its classic Original Blend, the darker Dunkin’ Midnight roast, iced coffee, cold brew and nitro cold brew. Calories for plain coffee start at 5 and go up to about 190 depending on the milk, cream and flavor you add. See small, medium and large prices in our Dunkin’ Coffee Menu, or every hot drink in our Dunkin’ Hot Drinks Menu.

ItemPriceCalories
Original Blend Hot Coffee$2.995–190
Dunkin’ Midnight Hot Coffee$2.995–190
Original Blend Iced Coffee$3.795–190
Cold Brew$4.295–190
Cold Brew with Cold Foam$5.2890
Vanilla Creme Cold Brew$4.99190
Nitro Cold Brew$4.595
Nitro Cold Brew with Sweet Cold Foam$5.5890
The Caramel Cold Foam$4.49250
Box O’ Joe Coffee (serves about 10)$23.99–

Dunkin’ Espresso & Latte Menu

Most Dunkin’ espresso drinks come hot or iced. Iced versions usually cost about 20 to 60 cents more. Want extra protein? See our Dunkin’ Protein Menu.

ItemHot (Price / Cal)Iced (Price / Cal)
Latte$4.69 / 170$5.19 / 170
Protein Latte$5.59 / 170$6.09 / 170
Dunkalatte$5.39 / 310$5.99 / 310
Caramel Craze Signature Latte$4.99 / 410$5.49 / 410
Cocoa Mocha Signature Latte$4.99 / 400$5.49 / 400
Pumpkin Spice Signature Latte$4.99 / 420$5.49 / 420
Cappuccino$4.69 / 120$5.19 / 120
Macchiato$4.99 / 120$5.39 / 120
Americano$4.19 / 10$4.39 / 10
Espresso$2.89 / 5–
Iced Specialty EspressoPriceCalories
Shakin’ Espresso$5.4990
Brown Sugar Shakin’ Espresso$5.49180
Tiramisu Shakin’ Espresso$5.19240
Make Your Own Cloud Latte$5.98170–460
Iced Protein Latte with Sugar Free Vanilla$6.09170

Dunkin’ Refreshers & Dunkin’ Zero Menu

These Refreshers are fruity iced drinks made with green tea, and they come in lemonade, sparkling, protein and creamy Daydream versions. Dunkin’ Zero is a zero-sugar, lightly sparkling energy drink with 20 calories in a medium. See every flavor in our Dunkin’ Refreshers Menu and our Dunkin’ Zero guide.

RefresherPriceCalories
Dunkin’ Refreshers$4.49130
Light Dunkin’ Refreshers$4.4970
Mix Your Own Refresher$4.49120–240
Berry Clementine Refresher$3.99170
Dunkin’ Lemonade Refreshers$4.99230
Mango Pineapple Lemonade Refresher$4.99240
Dunkin’ Sparkling Refreshers$4.99130
Daydream Refreshers$5.49290
Strawberry Daydream Refresher$5.49290
Berry Daydream Refresher$5.49330
Protein Refreshers$4.99290
Berry Protein Refresher$4.49310–320
Mango Protein Refresher$4.99300
Strawberry Protein Refresher$4.99290
Protein Daydream Refreshers$5.99310
Dunkin’ Zero & LemonadePriceCalories
Dunkin’ Zero$4.9920
Green Apple Dunkin’ Zero$4.4920
Midnight Apple Dunkin’ Zero$4.4920
Orchard Twist Dunkin’ Zero$4.4920
Candy Kiss Dunkin’ Zero$4.4920
Juicy Peach Dunkin’ Zero$4.9920
Blushpop Dunkin’ Zero$4.9920
Tropical Mango Dunkin’ Zero$4.9920
Lemonade$3.99180
Iced Tea Lemonade$4.29120

Dunkin’ Tea, Matcha & Chai Menu

ItemPriceCalories
Hot Tea$2.990
Iced Tea$3.095–100
Sweet Tea$3.09230
Matcha Latte (hot)$4.99250
Iced Matcha Latte$5.49250
Iced Protein Matcha Latte$6.39250
Almond Iced Protein Matcha Latte$6.39260
Chai Latte (hot)$4.69290
Iced Chai Latte$5.29290
Hot Chocolate$3.29330
Box O’ Joe Hot Chocolate$26.99220 per serving

Dunkin’ Frozen Drinks Menu

Every frozen drink costs $5.09 to $5.79 for a medium. Compare Coffee Chillers and Coolattas in our Dunkin’ Frozen Drinks Menu, or browse every drink in our Dunkin’ Drinks Menu.

ItemPriceCalories
Coffee Chiller$5.79540
Caramel Creme Coffee Chiller$5.79770
Triple Mocha Coffee Chiller$5.79770
Frozen Matcha Latte$5.59390
Frozen Chocolate$5.09690
Strawberry Coolatta$5.09350
Blue Raspberry Coolatta$5.09350
Vanilla Bean Coolatta$5.09590

Dunkin’ Breakfast Sandwiches & Wake-Up Wraps

Dunkin’ serves its breakfast sandwiches and wraps all day. Wake-Up Wraps are the budget pick, starting at $2.59. See breakfast combos in our Dunkin’ Breakfast Menu and every food item in our Dunkin’ Food Menu.

SandwichPriceCalories
Egg and Cheese$4.19340
Bacon, Egg and Cheese$5.29540
Sausage, Egg and Cheese$5.29640
Turkey Sausage, Egg and Cheese$5.29460
Grilled Cheese$4.69480
Maple Sugar Bacon Breakfast Sandwich$5.69560
Sourdough Breakfast Sandwich$5.99630
Wake-Up WrapPriceCalories
Egg and Cheese$2.59180
Bacon, Egg and Cheese$2.99220
Sausage, Egg and Cheese$2.99280
Turkey Sausage, Egg and Cheese$2.99230
Maple Sugar Bacon$3.39260
Chipotle Hash Brown$3.39340

Dunkin’ Donuts & Munchkins Menu

All classic donut flavors, such as Glazed, Boston Kreme and Chocolate Frosted, share one price. Buying a half dozen or dozen saves money compared with single donuts. See every flavor with calories in our Dunkin’ Donuts Menu.

ItemPriceCalories
Classic Donut (single)$1.79210–540
Half Dozen Donuts$10.49210–540 each
Dozen Donuts$14.99210–540 each
Spider Donut (Halloween)$2.49320
Pumpkin Donut$1.79380
Munchkins Donut Hole Treats$4.9950–70 each
Halloween Munchkins Donut Hole Treats$1.49100
Pumpkin Munchkins Donut Hole Treats$1.4977

Dunkin’ Bagels, Muffins & Bakery

ItemPriceCalories
Bagel$2.19300–380
Bagel with Cream Cheese Spread$3.49400–540
Cream Cheese Spread (extra)$2.1980
Muffin$2.59460–590
Pumpkin Muffin$2.59550
Butter Croissant$2.49280
Coffee Roll$2.29390
Apple Fritter$2.29470
English Muffin$2.29190

Dunkin’ Snacks, Sides & Savory Bites

ItemPriceCalories
Hash Browns$1.69110
Loaded Hash Browns$4.39320
Chipotle Loaded Hash Browns$4.39370
Maple Sugar Snackin’ Bacon$3.39190
Plain Stuffed Bagel Minis$3.49240
Everything Stuffed Bagel Minis$3.49260
Ham & Swiss Croissant Stuffer$3.99330
Avocado Toast$3.99240
Bacon-Topped Avocado Toast$5.49290
Bacon & Cheddar Omelet Bites$5.29280

Dunkin’ $6 Meal Deal

The $6 Meal Deal is Dunkin’s main value bundle. For $6.00 you get three items, and you can swap any of them in the app:

Included ItemDefault ChoiceCalories
DrinkMedium Original Blend Iced Coffee5–190 (depends on milk and flavor)
SandwichBacon, Egg and Cheese on a plain bagel540
SideHash Browns110
Total: about 460 to 860 calories depending on the items you choose.

Bought separately, these three items cost more than $6, so the deal saves you a few dollars on a full breakfast.

Dunkin’ Bottled Drinks & Brew at Home

ItemPriceCalories
Bottled Water$1.990
Tropicana Orange Juice$2.49150
Tropicana Apple Juice$2.49210
Pepsi / Diet Pepsi / Pepsi Zero Sugar$2.490–250
Starry$2.49240
Mountain Dew$2.49290
Gatorade$2.49 – $2.99140
Rockstar$2.99270
Packaged Coffee$9.99–
K-Cup Pods$9.99–

Cheapest Items on the Dunkin’ Menu

ItemPrice
Halloween or Pumpkin Munchkins$1.49
Hash Browns$1.69
Classic Donut$1.79
Bagel$2.19
Wake-Up Wrap (Egg and Cheese)$2.59
Espresso$2.89
Hot Coffee or Hot Tea$2.99

Healthy, Low-Calorie Drinks at Dunkin’

  • Hot Tea: 0 calories
  • Black coffee, Espresso or Nitro Cold Brew: about 5 calories
  • Americano (hot or iced): 10 calories
  • Any Dunkin’ Zero flavor: 20 calories
  • Light Dunkin’ Refreshers: 70 calories

For full numbers, see our Dunkin’ Menu Calories and Dunkin’ Nutrition Facts guides. If you have a food allergy or follow a special diet, check our Dunkin’ Allergen Menu and gluten-free and vegan options.

Dunkin’ Rewards and App Deals

Dunkin’ Rewards is free to join in the Dunkin’ app. Members earn points on purchases that can be traded for free drinks and food, and Dunkin’ regularly adds bonus-point offers on new seasonal items. Ordering ahead in the app also shows your own store’s exact prices.

Dunkin’ Hours

Most Dunkin’ restaurants open early in the morning, many by 5:00 or 6:00 AM, but each location sets its own hours. Use the store locator in the Dunkin’ app or on Google Maps to check your store’s hours, especially on holidays (see Dunkin’ Holiday Hours). See our full Dunkin’ Hours guide.

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is a dozen donuts at Dunkin’?

A dozen donuts costs $14.99 and a half dozen costs $10.49. A single classic donut is $1.79.

Does Dunkin’ serve breakfast all day?

Yes. Breakfast sandwiches, Wake-Up Wraps, bagels and hash browns are on the menu all day while the store is open.

What is new on the Dunkin’ menu?

For Halloween 2026, Dunkin’ added the Terror-Misu Cloud Latte, Franki Matcha, Werewolf Punch Refresher, Midnight Potion Refresher, Creepy Crawler Coffee Chiller and Sour Apple Energy, and brought back the Spider Donut. New Dunkin’ Zero flavors and a tiramisu drink lineup also joined the menu this fall.

How much is the Spider Donut?

The Spider Donut costs $2.49 and has 320 calories. It is a limited-time Halloween item.

How much is an iced coffee at Dunkin’?

A medium Original Blend Iced Coffee costs $3.79. A small is $3.29 and a large is $4.29. A medium Cold Brew costs $4.29, and added flavors or cold foam cost extra.

What is Dunkin’ Zero?

Dunkin’ Zero is a zero-sugar, lightly sparkling energy drink with 20 calories in a medium, sold in flavors like Green Apple, Juicy Peach, Tropical Mango and Blushpop. Prices start at $4.49.

Is Dunkin’ the same as Dunkin’ Donuts?

Yes. The company shortened its name from Dunkin’ Donuts to Dunkin’ in 2019. The menu, app and restaurants are the same, and its website is still DunkinDonuts.com.

Why are Dunkin’ prices different at my store?

Most Dunkin’ restaurants are owned by franchisees who set their own prices. Stores in big cities, airports and delivery apps usually charge more than the prices on this page.

More Dunkin’ guides: Dunkin’ Drinks Menu · Dunkin’ Halloween & Fall Menu · Dunkin’ Coffee Menu · Dunkin’ Refreshers Menu · Dunkin’ Donuts Menu · Dunkin’ Food Menu · Dunkin’ Frozen Drinks · Dunkin’ Hot Drinks · Dunkin’ Protein Menu · Dunkin’ Breakfast Menu · Dunkin’ Menu Calories · Dunkin’ Zero · Dunkin’ Holiday Menu 2026 · Dunkin’ Hours · Dunkin’ Holiday Hours · Dunkin’ Nutrition Facts · Dunkin’ Allergen Menu · Gluten-Free & Vegan Options


Sources: Dunkin’ online ordering menu (prices and calories, October 2026); Boston.com (fall menu launch date). MenusHouse is not affiliated with Dunkin’.

Similar Posts