Jamba Juice New & Featured Menu 2026: Prices & Calories

The Jamba Juice New & Featured menu for fall 2026 is all about pumpkin. Pumpkin Smash is back, and the brand-new Pumpkin Moo’d adds chocolate to the mix. Jamba has also added four Fusion Bowls, warm Mozzarella & Herb Bites, Chicken Empanadas and a new Cloud Whip topping for drinks and smoothies.

Calories below come from Jamba’s official October 2026 nutrition guide. Prices are 2026 averages, since each store sets its own prices, so check the full Jamba menu and the Jamba app for your local price.

Jamba Juice New & Featured Menu with Prices and Calories 2026

Since October 1, 2026, participating Jamba stores serve Pumpkin Smash and Pumpkin Moo’d for a limited time, while supplies last. Jamba suggests pairing them with a warm Belgian Waffle or Mozz Bites.

Jamba juice new and featured menu 2026

Fall Seasonal & Monthly Mystery Smoothies

ItemIngredientsSmall (Price / Cal)Medium (Price / Cal)Large (Price / Cal)
Pumpkin Smash (Returning)Nonfat frozen yogurt, 2% milk, pumpkin spice base with cinnamon and nutmeg, ice$6.99 / 290 cal$7.79 / 475 cal$8.79 / 635 cal
Pumpkin Moo’d (New)Nonfat frozen yogurt, 2% milk, pumpkin spice base, chocolate Moo’d powder, CocoWhip$6.99 / 420 cal$7.79 / 650 cal$8.79 / 775 cal
Berry Boo-st (October Monthly Mystery)Pear apple juice blend, bananas, raspberry sherbet, nonfat frozen yogurt, blueberries$6.99 / 265 cal$7.79 / 365 cal$8.79 / 475 cal

New Fusion Bowls

BowlIngredientsRegular (Price / Cal)Large (Price / Cal)
Mango SunshineMango, banana, strawberry and pineapple sherbet base, topped with pineapple, granola, blueberries, honey$9.29 / 410 cal$12.29 / 610 cal
Acai DreamFrozen yogurt, banana and acai base, topped with strawberries, granola, blueberries, honey$9.29 / 445 cal$12.29 / 675 cal
Dragon Fruit DreamFrozen yogurt, banana and dragon fruit base, topped with pineapple, mango, strawberries, granola, blueberries, honey$9.29 / 420 cal$12.29 / 635 cal
Acai Dragon SwirlAcai and dragon fruit swirl, topped with bananas, strawberries, pineapple, mango, blueberries, granola, honey$9.29 / 405 cal$12.29 / 615 cal

New Bites & Cloud Whip Toppings

ItemDescriptionPriceCalories
Mozzarella & Herb Bites (6 ct) + MarinaraCheesy mozzarella, garlic and parsley bites with a marinara dip$3.99270 cal (+50 marinara)
Mozzarella & Herb Bites (12 ct) + MarinaraShareable size with marinara dip$5.99540 cal (+50 marinara)
Chicken Empanadas (2 ct)Ground chicken, onions, bell peppers and carrots in a flaky crust$2.99380 cal
Cloud WhipCoconut-based whip with oatmilk and agave, for Over Ice drinks, Blended Coffee and smoothies+$0.50170 cal
Protein Cloud WhipCloud Whip with whey protein, adds 10g of protein+$1.00225 cal

Jamba Juice Featured Menu Nutritional Information

Here is the full nutrition breakdown for the new and featured items, from Jamba’s official October 2026 nutrition guide.

ItemSizeCaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Pumpkin SmashSmall2903210180580538
Medium47553203039218515
Large6358530415120111121
Pumpkin Moo’dSmall42065111728317410
Medium6509719294130211717
Large77511829380150213722
Berry Boo-stSmall26510236643512
Medium36511251874693
Large475213661145914
Mango Sunshine BowlRegular41051022926674
Acai Dream BowlRegular44561073927628
Dragon Fruit Dream BowlRegular42051058886627
Acai Dragon Swirl BowlRegular40561025848536
Mozzarella & Herb Bites6 ct27020952527110113
Mozzarella & Herb Bites12 ct54039191051,053230227
Chicken Empanadas2 ct38014830880424418
Cloud Whip1 serving1708809281190
Protein Cloud Whip1 serving225980373012010

Conclusion

Jamba’s New & Featured menu for fall 2026 brings back Pumpkin Smash and adds the chocolatey Pumpkin Moo’d, along with Fusion Bowls, Mozz Bites, Chicken Empanadas and Cloud Whip toppings. The pumpkin smoothies are only here for a limited time, so try them while they last and confirm prices in the Jamba app.

FAQs

What is on the Jamba Juice Featured Menu in 2026?

The fall 2026 featured menu includes Pumpkin Smash, the new Pumpkin Moo’d, the Berry Boo-st Monthly Mystery smoothie, four Fusion Bowls, Mozzarella and Herb Bites, Chicken Empanadas and Cloud Whip toppings.

When is Pumpkin Smash available at Jamba?

Pumpkin Smash and Pumpkin Moo’d returned on October 1, 2026 at participating stores. They are available for a limited time, while supplies last.

What is the difference between Pumpkin Smash and Pumpkin Moo’d?

Pumpkin Smash is a creamy pumpkin spice smoothie. Pumpkin Moo’d adds chocolate Moo’d powder and CocoWhip for a richer chocolate-pumpkin flavor, with 420 calories in a small compared with 290.

How much do the featured items cost?

In 2026, the seasonal smoothies average $6.99 to $8.79 depending on size, Fusion Bowls average $9.29 to $12.29, and Mozz Bites start around $3.99. Prices vary by location.

What is Cloud Whip at Jamba?

Cloud Whip is a coconut-based whipped topping launched in September 2026. It costs about $0.50 extra, and Protein Cloud Whip costs about $1.00 and adds 10g of protein.

Does Jamba Juice provide nutritional details for the Featured Menu?

Yes. Jamba publishes calories, fat, sodium, carbs, sugar, protein and allergens for every item in its nutrition guide, which was last updated in October 2026.

Similar Posts